KALENDER

2022


EGMONT

24 september  20u00  30CC/Schouwburg              Leuven

25 september  15u00  De Roma                      Borgerhout


01 oktober    20u15  Muziekgebouw            (NL) Amsterdam

05 oktober    20u30  Westrand                     Dilbeek

13 oktober    20u00  Ter Dilft                    Bornem

14 oktober    20u30  cultuurcentrum Zwaneberg     Heist-op-den-berg

22 oktober    20u15  cultuurcentrum de Meent      Alsemberg


08 december   20u15  De Warande                   Turnhout

11 december   15u00  De Bijloke                   Gent

LANDRU

26 november   20u15  De Kern                      Wilrijk


01 december   20u00  cultuurcentrum De Brouckere  Torhout

VADERS EN EIEREN

25 oktober    10u30  Cultuurhuis                  Merelbeke

25 oktober    14u00  Cultuurhuis                  Merelbeke


07 november   10u30  cultuurcentrum De Brouckere  Torhout (op locatie)

07 november   13u15  cultuurcentrum De Brouckere  Torhout (op locatie)

08 november   10u30  cultuurcentrum De Brouckere  Torhout (op locatie)

08 november   13u15  cultuurcentrum De Brouckere  Torhout (op locatie)

14 november   13u30  Zinnema (GC De Rinck)        Brussel

15 november   10u30  Zinnema (GC De Rinck)        Brussel

15 november   13u30  Zinnema (GC De Rinck)        Brussel


2023


LANDRU

04 maart      20u00  Cultuurcentrum               Knokke-Heist

09 maart      20u00  O*KA                         Kalmthout

10 maart      20u15  Cultuurcentrum Achterolmen   Maaseik

11 maart      20u00  CC De Fabriek                St-Lievens-Houtem

VADERS EN EIEREN

26 januari    13u30  GC Rex                       Essen 

27 januari    10u30  GC Rex                       Essen

27 januari    13u30  GC Rex                       Essen


07 februari   10u30  Stadsmagazijn                Antwerpen

07 februari   13u30  Stadsmagazijn                Antwerpen

09 februari   10u00  GC Ten Weyngaert             Vorst

09 februari   13u30  GC Ten Weyngaert             Vorst

13 februari   10u00  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

13 februari   13u30  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

14 februari   10u00  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

14 februari   13u30  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

16 februari   10u00  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

16 februari   13u30  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

17 februari   10u00  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

17 februari   13u30  CC De Spil (op locatie)      Roeselare

27 februari   10u30  GC De Kriekelaar             Schaarbeek

27 februari   13u30  GC De Kriekelaar             Schaarbeek


14 maart      11u00  Sint-Anneke Centrum          Antwerpen

14 maart      13u30  Sint-Anneke Centrum          Antwerpen


07 mei        11u00  Permeke                      Antwerpen